Football Tipster

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

OR

SIGN UP and enjoy all features!

Tipsters Prediction Services

  • Asian Handicap
  • HT Asian Handicap
  • Total Goals
  • Fixed Odds (1x2)
  • HT Fixed Odds (1x2)
  • Correct-Score
  • HT Correct-Score
  • Halftime/Fulltime

0 TIPSTER added

LoginSignUpCart

Italy LIVE SCORE

Italy Football Prediction & Tips Site for Today

- 20/01/2019

Italy: Serie A

12:00
Cagliari
? - ?
Empoli
09:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Sampdoria
FINISHED
Frosinone
0 - 5
Atalanta
14:30
SSC Napoli
? - ?
Lazio
09:00
SPAL 2013
? - ?
Bologna

Italy: Serie B

09:00
Cosenza
? - ?
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
09:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Hellas Verona
15:00
Pescara
? - ?
Cremonese

Italy: Serie D Grp. A

08:30
Arconatese
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
08:30
Bra
? - ?
Borgosesia
08:30
Borgaro Torinese
? - ?
Pro Dronero
08:30
Lecco
? - ?
AS Casale
08:30
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Inveruno
08:30
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
US Fezzanese
08:30
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Lavagnese
08:30
Stresa
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
09:00
Unione Sanremo
? - ?
Savona

Italy: Serie D Grp. B

08:30
Caravaggio
? - ?
Darfo Boario
08:30
Como
? - ?
Olginatese
08:30
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Ambrosiana
08:30
Mantova
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
08:30
Pontisola
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
08:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Caronnese
08:30
Rezzato
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
08:30
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Ciserano
08:30
Seregno
? - ?
Villafranca

Italy: Serie D Grp. C

08:30
Belluno
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
08:30
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Levico Terme
08:30
Montebelluna
? - ?
Union Feltre
08:30
Campodarsego
? - ?
Este
08:30
Cartigliano
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
08:30
Clodiense
? - ?
Sandona
08:30
St. Georgen
? - ?
Adriese
08:30
Tamai
? - ?
Chions
08:30
Trento
? - ?
Cjarlins Muzane

Italy: Serie D Grp. D

08:30
Vigor Carpaneto
? - ?
San Marino
08:30
Axys Zola
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
08:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Calvina
08:30
Crema
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
08:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Pavia
08:30
Lentigione
? - ?
Pergolettese
08:30
Mezzolara
? - ?
Adrense
08:30
OltrepoVoghera
? - ?
Modena
08:30
Reggio Audace
? - ?
Classe

Italy: Serie D Grp. E

08:30
Cannara
? - ?
US Gavorrano
08:30
Ponsacco
? - ?
Scandicci
08:30
Prato
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
08:30
San Donato
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
08:30
Sangimignano
? - ?
Massese
08:30
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Aglianese
08:30
Seravezza
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
08:30
Sinalunghese
? - ?
Viareggio
08:30
Trestina
? - ?
Pianese
08:30
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano

Italy: Serie D Grp. F

08:30
Avezzano
? - ?
Real Giulianova
08:30
Forli
? - ?
Campobasso
08:30
Francavilla Calcio 1927
? - ?
Vastese
08:30
Jesina
? - ?
San Nicolo
08:30
Matelica
? - ?
Montegiorgio
08:30
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Castelfidardo
08:30
Recanatese
? - ?
Savignanese
08:30
Sanmaurese
? - ?
R.C. Cesena
08:30
Sangiustese
? - ?
ASD Pineto
08:30
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Isernia

Italy: Serie D Grp. G

08:30
Ladispoli
? - ?
Flaminia
08:30
Latina
? - ?
Latte Dolce
08:00
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Castiadas
08:30
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Cassino
08:30
Torres
? - ?
Monterosi
08:30
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Avellino
08:30
Anziolavinio
? - ?
Atletico SFF
08:30
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
08:30
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Vis Artena

Italy: Serie D Grp. H

08:30
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
ACD Nardo
08:30
Team Altamura
? - ?
Ercolanese
09:00
Savoia
? - ?
Pomigliano
09:00
Gravina
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
08:30
Nola
? - ?
Sorrento
08:30
Gragnano
? - ?
Taranto
09:00
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Bitonto
08:30
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
09:00
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Francavilla

Italy: Serie D Grp. I

08:30
Castrovillari
? - ?
Troina
08:30
Cittanovese
? - ?
Bari
08:30
Gela
? - ?
Portici
08:30
AP Turris
? - ?
Sancataldese
08:30
Marsala
? - ?
Messina
08:30
Locri
? - ?
Roccella
08:30
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Nocerina

Italy: Serie C Grp. A

POSTPONED
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Alessandria
08:30
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Carrarese
08:30
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
08:30
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Olbia
08:30
Pontedera
0 - 0
Piacenza
12:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pistoiese
08:30
Arzachena
0 - 1
Virtus Entella

Italy: Serie C Grp. C

08:30
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 0
Catania
1Predictions
10:30
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Cavese
08:30
Viterbese
0 - 1
Juve Stabia
08:30
Monopoli
1 - 0
Potenza
10:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Reggina
10:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Rende
1Predictions
12:30
Casertana
? - ?
Rieti
10:30
Matera
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
08:30
Trapani
0 - 0
Vibonese

Antarctica