Football Tipster

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

OR

SIGN UP and enjoy all features!

Tipsters Prediction Services

  • Asian Handicap
  • HT Asian Handicap
  • Total Goals
  • Fixed Odds (1x2)
  • HT Fixed Odds (1x2)
  • Correct-Score
  • HT Correct-Score
  • Halftime/Fulltime

0 TIPSTER added

LoginSignUpCart

Germany LIVE SCORE

Germany Football Prediction & Tips Site for Today

- 15/09/2019

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

10:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

12:00
Jahn Regensburg II
? - ?
TSV Landsberg

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen

10:00
Eintracht Northeim
? - ?
Heeslinger SC
11:00
TB Uphusen
? - ?
Delmenhorst
11:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
11:00
Arminia Hannover
? - ?
TuS Bersenbrueck
11:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
MTV Eintracht Celle
11:00
FC Hagen/Uthlede
? - ?
FT Braunschweig
11:00
Spelle-Venhaus
? - ?
BW Schwalbe Tuendern

Germany: 1. Bundesliga

11:30
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Freiburg
14:00
Paderborn
? - ?
Schalke 04

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

09:30
Darmstadt
2 - 1
Nuernberg
09:30
Bochum
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
09:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Osnabrueck

Germany: 3. Liga

10:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
09:00
Ingolstadt
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
1Predictions

Germany: Regionalliga Southwest

10:00
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
FC Giessen

Germany: Regionalliga West

11:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

11:30
TSV Concordia
? - ?
Meiendorfer SV
11:00
TSV Sasel
? - ?
Union Tornesch
10:00
TSV Buchholz
? - ?
SV Rugenbergen
FINISHED
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
1 - 3
Teutonia Ottensen

Germany: Bundesliga

10:00
Frankfurt
0 - 0
FF USV Jena
10:00
SGS Essen
? - ?
MSV Duisburg
10:00
VfL Wolfsburg
0 - 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
10:00
Bayern Munich
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
10:00
SC Freiburg
? - ?
SC Sand

Germany: Regionalliga North

11:00
HSC Hannover
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
11:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
10:00
St.Pauli II
0 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
10:00
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93

Germany: Oberliga Hessen

11:00
RW Walldorf
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
11:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
11:00
SV Neuhof
? - ?
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
11:45
VFB Ginsheim
? - ?
Hessen Kassel

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

11:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
? - ?
FC Monheim
11:00
Niederwenigern
? - ?
Ratinger SV
11:00
TuRU Duesseldorf
? - ?
SC Velbert
11:00
TSV Meerbusch
? - ?
FC Bocholt
11:00
Cronenberger SC
? - ?
SW Essen
11:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
? - ?
Union Nettetal
11:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
FC Kray
11:15
TVD Velbert
? - ?
FC Kleve

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

11:00
ASC Dortmund
? - ?
RW Ahlen
11:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Hammer SpVg
11:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
Sportfreunde Siegen
11:00
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SV Schermbeck
11:00
TuS Ennepetal
? - ?
SC Westfalia Herne
11:00
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Holzwickeder
11:00
Preussen Muenster II
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07 II
11:00
TSG Sprockhoevel
? - ?
RSV Meinerzhagen
11:00
FC Guetersloh
? - ?
TuS Erndtebrueck

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

11:00
SV Gonsenheim
? - ?
FV Diefflen
10:00
Elversberg II
? - ?
Hassia Bingen

Germany: Regionalliga Northeast

09:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09:30
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
09:30
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
09:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
Babelsberg
09:30
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:00
RW Erfurt
? - ?
BFC Dynamo

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

10:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
10:00
FC Strausberg
? - ?
MSV Pampow
10:00
Staaken
? - ?
Hertha Zehlendorf
10:00
1. FC Lok Stendal
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud

10:00
Askania Bernburg
? - ?
FC International Leipzig

Germany: Oberliga Flens

10:00
SV Eichede
? - ?
SV Todesfelde
11:00
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
TSV Bordesholm

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

10:30
SV Hemelingen
? - ?
Geestemuende
11:30
FC Union 60
? - ?
Brinkumer SV
11:30
Habenhauser FV
? - ?
SC Borgfeld
11:30
Leher
? - ?
TuS Schwachhausen
11:30
SFL Bremerhaven
? - ?
Werder Bremen III

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

11:30
VfL Vichttal
? - ?
SpVg Frechen 20
11:30
SV Deutz 05
? - ?
Siegburger SV 04
11:30
Pesch
? - ?
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
11:15
DJK BW Friesdorf
? - ?
SV Eilendorf
11:15
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
? - ?
Borussia Freialdenhoven
11:00
FC Hennef 05
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln II
11:00
Dueren
? - ?
SV Breinig

Antarctica