Football Tipster

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

OR

SIGN UP and enjoy all features!

Tipsters Prediction Services

  • Asian Handicap
  • HT Asian Handicap
  • Total Goals
  • Fixed Odds (1x2)
  • HT Fixed Odds (1x2)
  • Correct-Score
  • HT Correct-Score
  • Halftime/Fulltime

0 TIPSTER added

LoginSignUpCart

Italy LIVE SCORE

Italy Football Prediction & Tips Site for Today

- 15/09/2019

Italy: Serie C Grp. A

11:00
Olbia
0 - 2
Alessandria
13:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
11:00
Pontedera
0 - 0
Novara
1Predictions
13:30
Renate
? - ?
Como
11:00
Lecco
0 - 2
Robur Siena
13:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pro Patria
11:00
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Pianese
11:00
Carrarese
0 - 1
Pistoiese
13:30
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Giana Erminio

Italy: Serie C Grp. B

13:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Virtus Verona
13:30
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Triestina
11:00
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
Modena
13:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
? - ?
Rimini
13:30
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Carpi
11:00
Piacenza
0 - 1
Fermana
13:30
Ravenna
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
1Predictions
11:00
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo
11:00
Sudtirol
0 - 2
Reggio Audace

Italy: Serie C Grp. C

13:30
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Avellino
11:00
Teramo
1 - 0
Cavese
11:00
Ternana
0 - 0
Monopoli
13:30
Vibonese
? - ?
Rende
2Predictions
11:00
Paganese
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
13:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
11:00
Catania
1 - 0
Viterbese
13:30
Bisceglie
? - ?
Potenza

Italy: Serie A

11:00
Brescia
3 - 1
Bologna
FINISHED
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta
16:45
Hellas Verona
? - ?
AC Milan
11:00
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 2
Cagliari
14:00
Roma
? - ?
Sassuolo
11:00
SPAL 2013
0 - 1
Lazio

Italy: Serie B

11:05
Cosenza
0 - 1
Pescara
11:00
Crotone
0 - 0
Empoli
17:00
Pisa
? - ?
Cremonese

Italy: Serie D Grp. I

11:00
Licata
? - ?
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
11:00
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Corigliano Calabro
11:00
Castrovillari
? - ?
Acireale
11:00
Cittanovese
? - ?
Nola
11:00
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Savoia
11:00
Marsala
? - ?
Giugliano
1Predictions
11:00
Troina
? - ?
US Palmese
11:00
ACD San Tommaso
? - ?
Messina
11:00
Roccella
? - ?
SSD Palermo

Italy: Serie D Grp. A

11:00
US Fezzanese
? - ?
SCD Ligorna
11:00
Caronnese
? - ?
Savona
11:00
Borgosesia
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
12:00
Bra
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
11:00
Lavagnese
? - ?
Sanremese
11:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
11:00
Seravezza
? - ?
Fossano
11:00
Vado
? - ?
AS Casale
11:00
Verbania
? - ?
Prato

Italy: Serie D Grp. H

12:00
Taranto
? - ?
ACD Nardo
11:00
Agropoli
? - ?
Team Altamura
11:00
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
11:00
Casarano
? - ?
Brindisi
12:00
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Bitonto
11:00
Francavilla
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
11:00
Gladiator
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
11:00
Gravina
? - ?
Sorrento
11:00
Nocerina
? - ?
Foggia

Italy: Serie D Grp. B

11:00
Brusaporto
? - ?
Pontisola
11:00
Arconatese
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
11:00
Dro
? - ?
Seregno
11:00
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
11:00
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Pro Sesto
11:00
Tritium
? - ?
Caravaggio
11:00
NibionnoOggiono
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
11:00
AC Legnano
? - ?
Inveruno
11:00
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Levico Terme

Italy: Serie D Grp. G

11:00
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
11:00
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
? - ?
Muravera
11:00
Budoni
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
11:00
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Arzachena
12:00
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Torres
11:00
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Portici
11:00
Cassino
? - ?
Latina
11:00
Aprilia
? - ?
Vis Artena
11:00
Ladispoli
? - ?
AP Turris

Italy: Serie D Grp. F

11:00
Recanatese
? - ?
Montegiorgio
11:00
San Nicolo
? - ?
Jesina
11:00
Tolentino
? - ?
Campobasso
11:00
Vastese
? - ?
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
11:00
ASD Pineto
? - ?
Sangiustese
11:00
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
San Marino
11:00
Matelica
? - ?
Real Giulianova
11:00
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
Chieti
11:00
Avezzano
? - ?
Vastogirardi

Italy: Serie D Grp. C

11:00
Montebelluna
? - ?
Cartigliano
11:00
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Ambrosiana
11:00
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Belluno
11:00
Este
? - ?
Campodarsego
11:00
Villafranca
? - ?
Chions
11:00
Vigasio
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
11:00
Union Feltre
? - ?
Adriese
11:00
Tamai
? - ?
Luparense
11:00
San Luigi
? - ?
Clodiense
11:00
Mestre
? - ?
Legnago Salus

Italy: Serie D Grp. E

11:00
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Grosseto
11:00
Trestina
? - ?
San Donato
11:00
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Aglianese
11:00
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Pomezia
11:00
Bastia Calcio
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
11:00
Scandicci
? - ?
US Gavorrano
11:00
Cannara
? - ?
Flaminia
11:00
Monterosi
? - ?
Grassina
11:00
Ponsacco
? - ?
Foligno

Italy: Serie D Grp. D

11:00
Correggese
? - ?
Breno
11:00
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Forli
11:00
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Sammaurese
11:00
Mantova
? - ?
Lentigione
11:00
Mezzolara
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
11:00
Progresso
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
11:00
Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
11:00
Savignanese
? - ?
Alfonsine

Antarctica